Staff List

Staff List

Staff Directory

Mrs. Abbey Acierto
Mrs. Abbey Acierto
Teacher - Grade 2
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1722
Mrs. Sherry Adkinson
Mrs. Sherry Adkinson
Teacher - Grade 3
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1724
Mrs. Leslie Alexander
Mrs. Leslie Alexander
Teacher - Grade 2
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1711
Mrs. Darlene Bibler
Mrs. Darlene Bibler
Custodian
Mrs. Jaime Calhoun
Mrs. Jaime Calhoun
Teacher - Grade 3
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1732
Mrs. Kimberly Caprara
Mrs. Kimberly Caprara
Teacher - Grade 3
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1730
Mr. Jeff Cole
Mr. Jeff Cole
Teacher - Physical Education
Office: 419-668-4134
Mrs. Lori Cook
Mrs. Lori Cook
Principal's Secretary
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1702
Mrs. Tina Davidson
Mrs. Tina Davidson
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Emily Deehr
Mrs. Emily Deehr
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1732
Miss Alison Doughty
Miss Alison Doughty
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1741
Mrs. Debbie Elmer
Mrs. Debbie Elmer
Teacher - Grade 2
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1720
Mrs. Olivia Gamble
Mrs. Olivia Gamble
Teacher - Grade 2
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1744
Mrs. Julie Gilson
Mrs. Julie Gilson
Teacher - Grade 3
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1735
Mrs. Danielle Harp
Mrs. Danielle Harp
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1741
Mrs. Vickie Hemenway
Mrs. Vickie Hemenway
Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-4134
Mrs. Tracy Heyman
Mrs. Tracy Heyman
Teacher - Title I
Office: 419-668-4134
Mrs. Angela Kalizewski
Mrs. Angela Kalizewski
Teacher - Grade 2
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1734
Mrs. Rebecca Kopfstein
Mrs. Rebecca Kopfstein
Teacher - Grade 2
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1743
Ms. Lauren Manuella
Ms. Lauren Manuella
Speech Language Pathologist
Mrs. Amy Mayer
Mrs. Amy Mayer
Teacher - Title I
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1731
Mrs. Tiffany Muskovich
Mrs. Tiffany Muskovich
Teacher - Grade 3
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1733
Mrs. Patricia Nickoli
Mrs. Patricia Nickoli
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Katherine Nobles
Mrs. Katherine Nobles
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-6091
Mrs. Tiffany O'Neil
Mrs. Tiffany O'Neil
Teacher - Technology
Mrs. Laura Oeder
Mrs. Laura Oeder
Teacher
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1710
Mrs. Donnelle Orzech
Mrs. Donnelle Orzech
Teacher
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1736
Mrs. Beth Osborn
Mrs. Beth Osborn
Educational Asst.
Ms. Kelly Protzman
Ms. Kelly Protzman
Teacher - Art
Ms. Julissa Reyes
Ms. Julissa Reyes
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Kathleen Robertson
Mrs. Kathleen Robertson
Teacher - Guidance Counselor
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1707
Mrs. Bethany Scheid
Mrs. Bethany Scheid
Teacher - Title I
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1727
Mrs. Ronda Schmenk
Mrs. Ronda Schmenk
Teacher - Music
Mr. ODell Simpson
Mr. ODell Simpson
Teacher
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1737
Mrs. V. Janice Smith
Mrs. V. Janice Smith
Principal
Office: 419-668-4134
Mrs. Ratiba Stillman
Mrs. Ratiba Stillman
Psychologist
Ms. Tracy Summerland
Ms. Tracy Summerland
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Hailee Taylor
Mrs. Hailee Taylor
Teacher
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1742
Ms. Robin Thrash
Ms. Robin Thrash
Educational Asst.
Mr. Dennis Twary
Mr. Dennis Twary
Custodian
Mrs. Jacqueline Weisenberger
Mrs. Jacqueline Weisenberger
Bus Driver/Cook Helper
Mrs. Sarah Wilhelm
Mrs. Sarah Wilhelm
Teacher - Grade 2
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1719
Mrs. Jayne Ziemke
Mrs. Jayne Ziemke
Teacher - Grade 3
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1728
View text-based website