Staff List

Staff List

Mrs. Barbara Andrews
Mrs. Barbara Andrews
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Jaclyn Bauer
Mrs. Jaclyn Bauer
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Lisa Berry
Mrs. Lisa Berry
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Susan Bright
Mrs. Susan Bright
Teacher - Grade 1
Mr. Jeff Cole
Mr. Jeff Cole
Teacher - Physical Education
Mrs. Tina Davidson
Mrs. Tina Davidson
Educational Asst.
Ms. Brenna Davis
Ms. Brenna Davis
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Myisha Dotson
Mrs. Myisha Dotson
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Alison Doughty
Mrs. Alison Doughty
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Krista Eden
Mrs. Krista Eden
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Angela Enderle
Mrs. Angela Enderle
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Jessica Enderle
Mrs. Jessica Enderle
Teacher - Grade K
Ms. Melissa Faley
Ms. Melissa Faley
Speech Language Therapist
Mrs. Jordan Frado
Mrs. Jordan Frado
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Katherine Frederick
Mrs. Katherine Frederick
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Susan Haas
Mrs. Susan Haas
Bus Driver/Educational Asst.
Mrs. Lyndsey Heyman
Mrs. Lyndsey Heyman
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Tracy Heyman
Mrs. Tracy Heyman
Teacher - Title I
Mrs. Ashley Hillman
Mrs. Ashley Hillman
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Sue Hostetter
Mrs. Sue Hostetter
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Gloria Huntley
Mrs. Gloria Huntley
Custodian
Ms. Stefanie Kingsborough
Ms. Stefanie Kingsborough
Teacher - Grade 1
Ms. Petrina Kotsopolous
Ms. Petrina Kotsopolous
Teacher - Grade K
Ms. Kim Leto
Ms. Kim Leto
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Jill Lieber
Mrs. Jill Lieber
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Kimberly Lieber
Mrs. Kimberly Lieber
Educational Asst.
Ms. Tiffany Lloyd
Ms. Tiffany Lloyd
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Katherine Luc
Mrs. Katherine Luc
Educational Asst. - Building
Mr. Kenneth Moore
Mr. Kenneth Moore
Principal
Mrs. Sharon Myers
Mrs. Sharon Myers
Principal's Secretary
Ms. Peg Neat
Ms. Peg Neat
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Lori Nutter
Mrs. Lori Nutter
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Tiffany O'Neil
Mrs. Tiffany O'Neil
Teacher - Technology
Mrs. Stacey Opper
Mrs. Stacey Opper
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Lois Ortner
Mrs. Lois Ortner
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Beth Osborn
Mrs. Beth Osborn
Educational Asst. - Special Needs
Ms. Kelly Protzman
Ms. Kelly Protzman
Teacher - Art
Mrs. Sandra Ratliff
Mrs. Sandra Ratliff
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Jenicka Reamer
Mrs. Jenicka Reamer
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Regina Reed
Mrs. Regina Reed
Custodian
Mr. James Riddle
Mr. James Riddle
Custodian
Mrs. Kathleen Robertson
Mrs. Kathleen Robertson
Teacher - Guidance Counselor
Mrs. Jeanette Roth
Mrs. Jeanette Roth
Teacher - Pre-school Hcp
Mrs. Michelle Salisbury
Mrs. Michelle Salisbury
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Rebecca Scheel
Mrs. Rebecca Scheel
Educational Asst. - Special Needs
Mrs. Rachel Schlotterer
Mrs. Rachel Schlotterer
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Ronda Schmenk
Mrs. Ronda Schmenk
Teacher - Music
Ms. Devon Schneiter
Ms. Devon Schneiter
Educational Asst.
Ms. Kathryn Seitz
Ms. Kathryn Seitz
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Susan K. Silcox
Mrs. Susan K. Silcox
Educational Asst. - Special Needs
Mrs. Lindsey Silverwood
Mrs. Lindsey Silverwood
Teacher - Pre-school Hcp
Mrs. Jacqueline Sindlinger
Mrs. Jacqueline Sindlinger
Educational Asst. - Building
Mrs. Kathryn Smith
Mrs. Kathryn Smith
Teacher - Pre-school
Mrs. Rosalie Smith
Mrs. Rosalie Smith
Teacher - Pre-school Hcp
Mrs. Amanda Sorenson
Mrs. Amanda Sorenson
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Amanda Steinwart
Mrs. Amanda Steinwart
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Ratiba Stillman
Mrs. Ratiba Stillman
Psychologist
Ms. Tracy Summerland
Ms. Tracy Summerland
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Stephani Underwood
Mrs. Stephani Underwood
Teacher - Title I
Mrs. Julie Weyer
Mrs. Julie Weyer
Teacher - Grade K
Mr. Roger Wilhelm
Mr. Roger Wilhelm
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Laura Winkler
Mrs. Laura Winkler
Teacher
Mrs. Rosetta Wise
Mrs. Rosetta Wise
Food Service and Support Service
View text-based website