Staff List

Staff List

Mrs. Barbara Andrews
Mrs. Barbara Andrews
Teacher - Grade 1
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1689
Mrs. Deborah Andrews
Mrs. Deborah Andrews
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Lisa Berry
Mrs. Lisa Berry
Teacher - Grade K
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1671
Mrs. Abby Butler
Mrs. Abby Butler
Teacher - Pre-School Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Caitlyn Cannon
Mrs. Caitlyn Cannon
Teacher - Grade 1
Mr. Jeff Cole
Mr. Jeff Cole
Teacher - Physical Education
Office: 419-668-4134
Mrs. Hope Dotson
Mrs. Hope Dotson
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Tori Ehret
Mrs. Tori Ehret
Teacher- Grade K
Mrs. Angela Enderle
Mrs. Angela Enderle
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Ms. Melissa Faley
Ms. Melissa Faley
Speech-Language Pathologist
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1662
Mrs. Jordan Frado
Mrs. Jordan Frado
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1686
Mrs. Katherine Frederick
Mrs. Katherine Frederick
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1665
Mrs. Emily Gioffre
Mrs. Emily Gioffre
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Savanah Golden
Mrs. Savanah Golden
Pre-School Teacher
Mrs. Kaity Grabill
Mrs. Kaity Grabill
Speech Language Pathologist
Mrs. Susan Haas
Mrs. Susan Haas
Bus Driver/Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-2779 x 1792
Ms. Anna Hershiser
Ms. Anna Hershiser
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Lyndsey Heyman
Mrs. Lyndsey Heyman
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1668
Mrs. Ashley Hillman
Mrs. Ashley Hillman
Teacher - Grade 1
Miss Nina Kehr
Miss Nina Kehr
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Ms. Stefanie Kingsborough
Ms. Stefanie Kingsborough
Teacher - Grade 1
Ms. Petrina Kotsopolous
Ms. Petrina Kotsopolous
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Jaclyn Krumlauf
Mrs. Jaclyn Krumlauf
Teacher - Grade K
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1685
Please see my Google classroom
Ms. Rebekah Lesch
Ms. Rebekah Lesch
Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-6035
Mr. Eric Lieber
Mr. Eric Lieber
Custodian
Office: 419-668-8370
Mrs. Jill Lieber
Mrs. Jill Lieber
Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-6035
Mrs. Kimberly Lieber
Mrs. Kimberly Lieber
Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-6035
Cara Long
Cara Long
Speech-Language Pathologist
Mrs. Katherine Luc
Mrs. Katherine Luc
Educational Asst.
Mr. Mike Mariani
Mr. Mike Mariani
Custodian
Mrs. Sue Ann Miller
Mrs. Sue Ann Miller
Cleaning and Cook
Mrs. Sharon Myers
Mrs. Sharon Myers
Principal's Secretary
Mrs. Lori Nutter
Mrs. Lori Nutter
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Donnelle Orzech
Mrs. Donnelle Orzech
Teacher - K-3 Technology
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1736
Please see my ClassDojo or Google Classroom.
Mrs. Beth Osborn
Mrs. Beth Osborn
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Cassandra Pelton
Mrs. Cassandra Pelton
Educational Asst.
Ms. Rachel Preston
Ms. Rachel Preston
Educational Asst.
Ms. Kelly Protzman
Ms. Kelly Protzman
Teacher - Art
Miss Brandi Ratliff
Miss Brandi Ratliff
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Sandra Ratliff
Mrs. Sandra Ratliff
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Jenicka Reamer
Mrs. Jenicka Reamer
Literacy Coordinator
Mrs. Pam Reed
Mrs. Pam Reed
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Karolyn Reer
Mrs. Karolyn Reer
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Kathleen Robertson
Mrs. Kathleen Robertson
School Counselor
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1707
Mrs. Jeanette Roth
Mrs. Jeanette Roth
Teacher - Pre-school Hcp
Mrs. Michelle Salisbury
Mrs. Michelle Salisbury
Teacher - Title I
Mrs. Rebecca Scheel
Mrs. Rebecca Scheel
Cafeteria Manager
Mrs. Ronda Schmenk
Mrs. Ronda Schmenk
Teacher - Music
Ms. Devon Schneiter
Ms. Devon Schneiter
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Kathryn Seitz
Mrs. Kathryn Seitz
Teacher - Grade 1
Mr. Stephen Sickel
Mr. Stephen Sickel
Teacher - Learning Loss
Mrs. Susan K. Silcox
Mrs. Susan K. Silcox
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Jacqueline Sindlinger
Mrs. Jacqueline Sindlinger
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Amie Smarr
Mrs. Amie Smarr
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Hannah Smith
Mrs. Hannah Smith
Teacher - Grade K
Miss Kaitlyn Smith
Miss Kaitlyn Smith
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Kathryn Smith
Mrs. Kathryn Smith
Teacher - Pre-school
Mrs. Rosalie Smith
Mrs. Rosalie Smith
Teacher - Pre-school Hcp
Miss Sarah Smith
Miss Sarah Smith
Teacher - Grade K
Miss Sara Staley
Miss Sara Staley
Teacher- Grade K
Mrs. Amanda Steinwart
Mrs. Amanda Steinwart
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Ratiba Stillman
Mrs. Ratiba Stillman
School Psychologist
Office: 419-668-2779 x 1845
Mrs. Dianne Stoll
Mrs. Dianne Stoll
Cook
Mrs. Hannah Sutton
Mrs. Hannah Sutton
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Sarah Teeters
Mrs. Sarah Teeters
Cook/Transportation Asst.
Mrs. Stephani Underwood
Mrs. Stephani Underwood
Teacher - Title I
Mrs. Kimberly Vazquez Santis
Mrs. Kimberly Vazquez Santis
Educational Asst.
Miss Alyssa Walsh
Miss Alyssa Walsh
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Julie Weyer
Mrs. Julie Weyer
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Jackie White
Mrs. Jackie White
Student & Family Support Specialist
Office: 419-660-1648
View text-based website