Staff List

Staff List

Mrs. Barbara Andrews
Mrs. Barbara Andrews
Teacher - Grade 1
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1689
Mrs. Deborah Andrews
Mrs. Deborah Andrews
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Jaclyn Bauer
Mrs. Jaclyn Bauer
Teacher - Grade K
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1685
Please see my Google classroom
Mrs. Lisa Berry
Mrs. Lisa Berry
Teacher - Grade K
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1671
Mrs. Susan Bright
Mrs. Susan Bright
Teacher - Grade 1
Mr. Jeff Cole
Mr. Jeff Cole
Teacher - Physical Education
Office: 419-668-4134
Miss Melissa Diaz
Miss Melissa Diaz
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Krista Eden
Mrs. Krista Eden
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Angela Enderle
Mrs. Angela Enderle
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Jessica Enderle
Mrs. Jessica Enderle
Teacher - Grade K
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1669
Ms. Athena Fessenden
Custodian
Mrs. Jordan Frado
Mrs. Jordan Frado
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1686
Mrs. Katherine Frederick
Mrs. Katherine Frederick
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1665
Mrs. Savanah Golden
Mrs. Savanah Golden
Teacher
Mrs. Susan Haas
Mrs. Susan Haas
Bus Driver #8/Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-2779 x 1792
Mrs. Lyndsey Heyman
Mrs. Lyndsey Heyman
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1668
Mrs. Tracy Heyman
Mrs. Tracy Heyman
Teacher - Title I
Office: 419-668-4134
Please see my Google Classroom.
Mrs. Brandi Hillenbrand
Mrs. Brandi Hillenbrand
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Ashley Hillman
Mrs. Ashley Hillman
Teacher - Grade 1
Ms. Gloria Howard
Ms. Gloria Howard
Cook Helper
Mrs. Gloria Huntley
Mrs. Gloria Huntley
Custodian
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1658
Ms. Stefanie Kingsborough
Ms. Stefanie Kingsborough
Teacher - Grade 1
Ms. Petrina Kotsopolous
Ms. Petrina Kotsopolous
Teacher - Grade 1
Ms. Katy Laser
Ms. Katy Laser
Teacher
Miss Brooke Lee
Miss Brooke Lee
Teacher
Ms. Rebekah Lesch
Ms. Rebekah Lesch
Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-6035
Mrs. Jill Lieber
Mrs. Jill Lieber
Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-6035
Mrs. Kimberly Lieber
Mrs. Kimberly Lieber
Educational Asst.
Office: 419-668-6035
Ms. Tiffany Lloyd
Ms. Tiffany Lloyd
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Office: 419-660-1688
Mrs. Katherine Luc
Mrs. Katherine Luc
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Sue Ann Miller
Mrs. Sue Ann Miller
Cleaning/Cook Helper
Mrs. Sharon Myers
Mrs. Sharon Myers
Principal's Secretary
Mrs. Allison Nelson
Mrs. Allison Nelson
Cook Helper
Mrs. Brenna Nichol
Mrs. Brenna Nichol
Teacher - Grade K
Office: 419-668-6035 x 1682
Mrs. Lori Nutter
Mrs. Lori Nutter
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Donnelle Orzech
Mrs. Donnelle Orzech
Teacher - K-3 Technology
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1736
Please see my ClassDojo or Google Classroom.
Mrs. Beth Osborn
Mrs. Beth Osborn
Educational Asst.
Ms. Rachel Preston
Ms. Rachel Preston
Educational Asst.
Miss Beth Proctor
Miss Beth Proctor
Cook Helper
Ms. Kelly Protzman
Ms. Kelly Protzman
Teacher - Art
Mrs. Sandra Ratliff
Mrs. Sandra Ratliff
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Jenicka Reamer
Mrs. Jenicka Reamer
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Kathleen Robertson
Mrs. Kathleen Robertson
School Counselor
Office: 419-668-4134 x 1707
Mrs. Jeanette Roth
Mrs. Jeanette Roth
Teacher - Pre-school Hcp
Mrs. Michelle Salisbury
Mrs. Michelle Salisbury
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Rebecca Scheel
Mrs. Rebecca Scheel
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Ronda Schmenk
Mrs. Ronda Schmenk
Teacher - Music
Ms. Devon Schneiter
Ms. Devon Schneiter
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Kathryn Seitz
Mrs. Kathryn Seitz
Teacher - Grade 1
Mrs. Susan K. Silcox
Mrs. Susan K. Silcox
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Jacqueline Sindlinger
Mrs. Jacqueline Sindlinger
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Amie Smarr
Mrs. Amie Smarr
Teacher - Grade K
Miss Kaitlyn Smith
Miss Kaitlyn Smith
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Kathryn Smith
Mrs. Kathryn Smith
Teacher - Pre-school
Mrs. Rosalie Smith
Mrs. Rosalie Smith
Teacher - Pre-school Hcp
Miss Sarah Smith
Miss Sarah Smith
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Amanda Sorenson
Mrs. Amanda Sorenson
Educational Asst.
Ms Sara Staley
Ms Sara Staley
Permanent Substitute
Mrs. Amanda Steinwart
Mrs. Amanda Steinwart
Teacher - Grade K
Mrs. Ratiba Stillman
Mrs. Ratiba Stillman
School Psychologist
Office: 419-668-2779 x 1845
Mrs. Dianne Stoll
Mrs. Dianne Stoll
Cook Helper
Mrs. Stephani Underwood
Mrs. Stephani Underwood
Teacher - Title I
Ms. Mary Lou Vasquez
Ms. Mary Lou Vasquez
Educational Asst.
Mrs. Julie Weyer
Mrs. Julie Weyer
Teacher - Grade K
View text-based website